Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2011

update

I just wanted to say that my vacations are over now and show you these two pictures. On the left my Outfit from today and on the right some of my magazins. I've got about 97423463 magazines and I just ordered them. I'm totaly addicted to fashion magazines! ;-)

Kommentare:

Costin Moraru hat gesagt…

very cool photos! and awesome outfit! you have a great blog! hope you'll visit mine as well, and if you decide to follow me i'll make sure to follow back!

All best wishes,
Costin M. | http://costinm.com

anna hat gesagt…

deine schuhe <3

anna hat gesagt…

hehe ja der film ist wirklich super! hab den gerade geguckt und bin VERLEIBT <3
wirklich?! wie soll der dritte film denn heißen? :)

danke. kann ich nur zurück geben!! ich verfolge dich schon seit langem :D und werde immer wieder neu überrascht! einfach nur toll dein blog! und wie er sich weiter entwickelt hat :D unbeschreiblich! :)

LOIS hat gesagt…

ey dein karriertes Shirt ist voll cool :D
Love Lois xxx

http://lisforlois.blogspot.com/